Under Night In-Birth Wiki
Advertisement

Contents

Credits

UNDER NIGHT IN-BIRTH Exe:Late[cl-r] Staff
UNDER NIGHT IN-BIRTH Exe:Late[cl-r] スタッフ


Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)

  • Minoru Kidooka (木戸岡 稔) (ARC SYSTEM WORKS)

Producer (プロデューサー):

  • Nobuya Narita (なりた のぶや)
  • Toshimichi Mori (森 利道) (ARC SYSTEM WORKS)

Director (ディレクター):

  • Kamone Serizawa (芹沢 鴨音)
  • Osamu Sugiyama (杉山 治) (ARC SYSTEM WORKS)

Concept / Character Design (企画・キャラクターデザイン):

  • Seiichi Yoshihara (吉原 成一)

Battle Director (バトルディレクター):

  • Kamone Serizawa (芹沢 鴨音)

Scenario Draft (シナリオ原案):

  • Nobuya Narita (なりた のぶや)

Scenario (シナリオ):

  • Nobuya Narita (なりた のぶや)
  • Kouki Shiwasu (師走 幸希)
  • Takuro

Scenario Script (シナリオスクリプト):

  • Satochii (サトチー)
  • Kamone Serizawa (芹沢 鴨音)

Programmer (プログラマー):

  • Kenichi Nohara (野原 研一)
  • Yutaka Fujisaki (藤崎 豊)
  • Daisuke Hoshino (星野 大介)
  • Keisuke Yamaga
  • Yuuhi Ootsubo (大坪 雄飛)
  • Motoi Hayasaka (早坂 基)

Battle Programming (バトルプログラム):

  • Kamone Serizawa (芹沢 鴨音)
  • Satochii (サトチー)

Battle Director ディレクター(バトルプランナー):

  • Kamone Serizawa (芹沢 鴨音)
  • Satochii (サトチー)
  • Miso (みそ)

Visual Design and Keyframes (ビジュアル原画):

  • Seiichi Yoshihara (吉原 成一)

Visual Design Assist (ビジュアル原画アシスト):

  • Daisuke Matsuo (まつお だいすけ)

Visual Coloring (ビジュアル彩色 ):

  • Seiichi Yoshihara (吉原 成一)
  • Takahiro Saitou (斎藤 孝廣)
  • Daisuke Matsuo (まつお だいすけ)
  • Hanzou Kagehara (影原 半蔵)
  • Makoto Kuroda (黒田 誠人)
  • GHQ

Character Motions (キャラクターモーション):

  • Seiichi Yoshihara (吉原 成一)
  • Yuusuke Nakahara (中原 悠佑)
  • Koutarou Shiratori (白鳥 光太郎)
  • Kara Osawa (大澤 空)
  • Moritsugu Morita
  • 6sec (六秒)

Character Graphics (キャラクターグラフィック):

  • Seiichi Yoshihara (吉原 成一)
  • Yuusuke Nakahara (中原 悠佑)
  • Koutarou Shiratori (白鳥 光太郎)
  • Kara Osawa (大澤 空)
  • Moritsugu Morita
  • 6sec (六秒)

Character Graphics Assistance(キャラクターグラフィック協力):

  • Taruharu (たるはる)
  • Oiyatsu (老谷津)
  • Mikoto Kazane (風音 みこと)
  • Kou Kuruya (来屋 徨)
  • Konoh (此緒)
  • Shingo Ebisawa (海老沢 真吾)
  • Hiroyuki Mano (まの ひろゆき)
  • Miwa Shimamura (嶋村 美和) (PLASTIC IMAGE)
  • Keisuke Koyama (コヤマ ケイスケ)
  • Choromi (チョロミ)
  • SUBTLE
  • man-die
  • YAMAMOTO
  • Seiko (星狐)
  • Show Magami (魔神 翔)
  • Yasuo Enomoto (榎本 康夫)
  • Mitsutoshi Kida (木田 光俊)
  • Daigorou Kikuta (菊田 大吾郎)
  • Takahiro Saitou (斎藤 孝廣)
  • Suihei (水兵)
  • Nose (ノセ)
  • Naegi Mizugaki (瑞垣 苗木)

Character Graphic Assist (キャラクターグラフィックアシスト):

  • Masahiro Yurita (百合田 雅浩) (ECOLE SOFTWARE)

Effect Design (エフェクトデザイン):

  • Takehiko Wagatsuma (わがつま たけひこ)
  • Makoto Satou (佐藤 誠)

Screen Layout (画面設計):

  • Makoto Satou (佐藤 誠)
  • Takehiko Wagatsuma (わがつま たけひこ)

Stage Design (ステージデザイン):

  • Takahiro Saitou (斎藤 孝廣)
  • e3
  • TERA
  • GHQ

Music (音楽):

  • Raito (来兎) (Transistar)

Guitar (ギター):

  • sho (VividCoin)

Recording Director (レコーディングディレクター):

  • Meruko. (めろこ。) (Transistar)

Soundtrack (挿入歌):

Opening Theme: "false infinite parallel"

  • オープニングテーマ 偽りの無限並列(パラリアル)
  • Vocal (歌): Sakura Ishadoh (伊舎堂 さくら)
  • Composer & Arranger (作編曲): Raito (来兎) [Transistar]
  • Lyrics (作詞): RyoRca
  • Guitar (ギター): sho (VividCoin)

Ending Theme: "heart beat breaker."

  • エンディングテーマ heart beat breaker.
  • Vocal (歌): Azuma Keito (東 圭人)
  • Composer & Arranger (作編曲): Raito (来兎) [Transistar]
  • Lyrics (作詞): RyoRca

Bad Ending Theme: "As Seen Through an Orphan's Eyes"

  • バッドエンディングテーマ 赫、わたしが画く弧のセカイ。
  • Vocal (歌): Noel Kinjo (金城 のえる)
  • Composer & Arranger (作編曲): Raito (来兎) [Transistar]
  • Lyrics (作詞): RyoRca

Nanase Ending Theme: "Below the Blue Skye in the Distance"

  • ナナセ エンディングテーマ 遠く蒼空の下
  • Vocal (歌): Yuuki Tedokon (手登根 優貴)
  • Composer & Arranger (作編曲): Raito (来兎) [Transistar]
  • Lyrics (作詞): RyoRca

Byakuya Ending Theme: "Cradle of Demise"

  • ビャクヤ エンディングテーマ 終焉の揺り籠
  • Vocal (歌): Yuuki Tedokon (手登根 優貴)
  • Composer & Arranger (作編曲): Raito (来兎) [Transistar]
  • Lyrics (作詞): RyoRca

Enkidu Ending Theme: "The Fierce Darkness"

  • エンキドゥ エンディングテーマ 猛き闇夜
  • Vocal (歌): Reina Nagao (長尾 玲奈)
  • Composer & Arranger (作編曲): Raito (来兎) [Transistar]
  • Lyrics (作詞): Team Marron

Wagner Ending Theme: "The Requiem for The Crimson Sword"

  • ワーグナー エンディングテーマ 紅剣の鎮魂歌
  • Vocal (歌): Sena (聖奈)
  • Composer & Arranger (作編曲): Raito (来兎) [Transistar]
  • Lyrics (作詞): Team Marron

Londrekia Ending Theme: "invitation to the ending world"

  • ロンドレキア エンディングテーマ invitation to the ending world
  • Vocal (歌): Haruka Katou
  • Composer & Arranger (作編曲): Raito (来兎) [Transistar]
  • Lyrics (作詞): RyoRca

Opening Movie (オープニングムービー)

  • Hajime Sasaki

Cut-In Animation (カットインアニメーション):

Animation Director (作画監督):

  • Tsukasa Sakurai (櫻井 司)

Keyframes (原画):

  • Masamoto Komine (小峰 正頼)
  • Ikuma Toube (藤部 生馬)
  • Hiroshi Morosawa (諸沢 ひろし)
  • Ryuhei Aoyanagi (青柳 隆平)
  • Ryutaro Minagawa (皆川 隆太郎)

Finishers (仕上げ):

  • Toshie Suzuki (鈴木 寿枝)
  • Haremi Miyakawa (宮川 はれみ)

Animation (動画):

  • Haruna Gouzu (郷津 春奈)
  • Marina Maki (槙 麻里奈)
  • Yoshiki Masui (増井 良紀)
  • Kiyoshi Hara (原 聖)
  • Syoma Oono (大野 翔馬)

Line Producer (制作進行):

  • Yuki Takada (高田 祐樹)

Production (制作):

  • Graphinica (グラフィニカ)

Sound Effects (効果音):

  • Raito (来兎) (Transistar)

English Advisor (英文アドバイサー):

  • RyoRca

Debug (デバッグ):

  • Pole To Win (ポールトゥウィン株式会社)

Cast (キャスト):

  • Hyde (ハイド): Ryohei Kimura (木村 良平)
  • Linne (リンネ): Ayane Sakura (佐倉 綾音)
  • Waldstein (ワレンシュタイン): Kouji Ishii (石井 康嗣)
  • Carmine (カーマイン): Takashi Kondou (近藤 隆)
  • Orie (オリエ): Saori Hayami (早見 沙織)
  • Gordeau (ゴルドー): Kousuke Toriumi (鳥海 浩輔)
  • Merkava (メルカヴァ): Hidenobu Kikuchi (木内 秀信)
  • Vatista (バティスタ): Nao Touyama (東山 奈央)
  • Seth (セト): Yuuki Kaji (梶 裕貴)
  • Yuzuriha (ユズリハ): Ayumi Fujimura (藤村 歩)
  • Hilda (ヒルダ): Hatsumi Takada (高田 初美)
  • Chaos (ケイアス): Yoshitsugu Matsuoka (松岡 禎丞)
  • Nanase (ナナセ): Mayu Iizuka (飯塚 麻結)
  • Byakuya (ビャクヤ): Mutsumi Tamura (田村 睦心)
  • Tsukuyomi (ツクヨミ): Asami Seto (瀬戸 麻沙美)
  • Phonon (フォノン): Saori Oonishi (大西 沙織)
  • Mika (ミカ): Aya Suzaki (洲崎 綾)
  • Wagner (ワーグナー): Shizuka Ishigami (石上 静香)
  • Enkidu (エンキドゥ): Shunsuke Takeuchi (武内 駿輔)
  • Eltnum (エルトナム): Satomi Akesaka (明坂 聡美)
  • Akatsuki (アカツキ): Shinobu Matsumoto (松本 忍)
  • Londrekia (ロンドレキア): Souma Saitou (斉藤 壮馬)
  • Ogre (オーガ): Hinata Tadokoro (田所 陽向)
  • Zohar (ゾハル): Aiko Ookubo (大久保 藍子)
  • Tsurugi (ツルギ): Haruki Ishiya (石谷 春貴)
  • Silvaria (シルヴァリア): Mikoi Sasaki (佐々木 未来)
  • Roger (ロジャー): Ryouta Morishima (森嶋 秀太)
  • Komatsu/Azel (小松/アゼル): Akari Kitou (鬼頭 明里)
  • Tomomi/Chitose (トモミ/チトセ): Tomomi Mineuchi (嶺内 ともみ)
  • Lex/Chiharu (レクス/チハル): Naomi Oozora (大空 直美)
  • Murayama/Hiroha (村山/ヒロハ): Mami Ozaki (尾崎 真実)
  • Sakurai/Seth(Childhood) (桜井/セト幼少編): Aimi (愛美)


  • Kuu (クー): ????
  • Muunie (ムーニー): ????

Sound Director (音響監督):

  • Satoru Enomoto (榎本 覚)
  • Masaki Yoshito (吉戸 正樹)

Engineer (エンジニア):

  • Jinnosuke Kizawa (鬼澤 仁之助)

Editing Staff (編集スタッフ):

  • Ryouhei Ichinohe (一戸 良平)
  • Fumiya Tougou (東郷 郁也)
  • Kensuke Kawano (河野 健祐)
  • Kenji Yamanaka (山中 健司)
  • Kouichi Kabu (加峯 廣一)

Line Recording Producer (録音制作進行):

  • Yuri Kudo (工藤 由梨)

Recording Studio (収録スタジオ):

  • Brave Hearts studio

Voice Production (音響制作):

  • Brave Hearts (株式会社ブレイブハーツ)

PR (広報営業)

  • Hidenori Murata
  • Ayana Satou (佐藤 朱菜) (ARC SYSTEM WORKS)
  • Motoyuki Miki (ARC SYSTEM WORKS)
  • Emiko Asaha (浅春 恵美子) (ARC SYSTEM WORKS)
  • Kei Morimoto (ARC SYSTEM WORKS)
  • Riku Ozawa (小澤 陸) (ARC SYSTEM WORKS)
  • Ryo Ishida (ARC SYSTEM WORKS)
  • Kazuki Arai (ARC SYSTEM WORKS)
  • Youko Koumura (ARC SYSTEM WORKS)

Web Design (ウェブデザイン):

  • EXmind (株式会社エクスマインド)
  • Takuya Kuwabara (桑原 卓也) (ARC SYSTEM WORKS)

  • EXmind (株式会社エクスマインド)
  • Keisuke Kobayashi (ARC SYSTEM WORKS)
  • Kouhei Ishikawa (ARC SYSTEM WORKS)

Legacy Controller Compatibility (レガシーコントローラー互換ドライバ提供):

  • Lab Zero Games
  • John "Cowboy" Bellomy

Eltnum Design (エルトナム監修・デザイン原案):

  • Takashi Takeuchi (武内 崇)
  • Kinoko Nasu (奈須 きのこ)
  • PFALZ

Akatsuki Supervision / Copyright (アカツキ監修):

  • SUBTLE (SUBTLE STYLE)

Advisor (プロジェクトアドバイサー):

  • Yoshiyuki Manabe (真鍋 賢行)

Guest Illustrations [Titles Omitted] (ゲストイラスト [敬称略]):

  • Konomi Higuchi (樋口 このみ) (ARC SYSTEM WORKS)
  • Mayumi Tsuzaki (津崎 真弓) (ARC SYSTEM WORKS)
  • yon (ARC SYSTEM WORKS)
  • namaco (ARC SYSTEM WORKS)
  • Yuusuke Tanaka (田中 友佑) (ARC SYSTEM WORKS)
  • Yuuki Sugiyama (杉山 友希) (ARC SYSTEM WORKS)
  • Riku Ozawa (小澤 陸) (ARC SYSTEM WORKS)
  • Hirotaka Akaga (赤賀 博隆)
  • Kei Yoshida (ARC SYSTEM WORKS)
  • Suzunashi
  • Yusano (ゆさの)

English Translation

  • Strangely Compelling Multimedia

Asia Language Translation

  • ARC SYSTEM WORKS Asia Branch
  • BLUE DOT NETWORKS Co., Ltd.
  • DICO Co.,Ltd.

Porting Staff

  • Kenichi Oyama (CYCLONE ZERO)
  • Kazuto Sakai (CYCLONE ZERO)

European Publisher

  • Bryce Hsiao (PQUBE Limited)
  • Anne-Lou Grosbois-Favreau (PQUBE Limited)
  • Dominik Graner (PQUBE Limited)
  • Natalie Smith (PQUBE Limited)
  • Sadie Reynolds (PQUBE Limited)

Asia Publisher

  • Suhyun Back (ARC SYSTEM WORKS)
  • Jaeyoung Park (ARC SYSTEM WORKS)
  • Sumin Oh (ARC SYSTEM WORKS)
  • Joohyun Park (ARC SYSTEM WORKS)
  • Heesoon Kang (ARC SYSTEM WORKS)
  • Taehan Lee (ARC SYSTEM WORKS)

Special Thanks [Titles Omitted] (スペシャルサンクス [敬称略]):

  • TYPE-MOON
  • Kaoru Uno (宇野 薫) (SEGA Interactive)
  • Takeshi Yamanaka (山中 丈嗣) (ARC SYSTEM WORKS)
  • Takumi Iguchiya (井口屋 タクミ) (ARC SYSTEM WORKS)
  • Takafumi Fujimoto (藤本 貴文) (ARC SYSTEM WORKS)
  • Ken Inagaki (稲垣 健) (Fujimi Shobo | 富士見書房)
  • Masatoshi Imaizumi (今泉 正稔)
  • Naoki Horii (堀井 直樹) (M2 | エムツー)
  • 4Gamer.net
  • Kouichi Watanabe (わたなべ こういち)
  • All of Clark Senior High School Akihabara campuses (クラーク高校秋葉原キャンパスのみなさん)
  • Takumi★ Hiiragi (柊★たくみ)
  • ARESU God (ARESU神)
  • Masaki Murakawa (川村 正樹) (C-MIC Co. | 株式会社C-MIX)
  • Twilight Frontier & Hakurei Kannushi (黄昏フロンティア&博麗神主)
  • D.N.A. Softwares
  • Kyou Hodou & All of Anidols (保堂 京 & アニドルのみなさん)
  • Shizu & Yatagarasu Team (しず&ヤタガラス制作チーム)
  • SKULL GIRLS ALL STAFF
  • Tomoshibi Kamuhata (綺 灯)
  • Masaki Nakamura (中村 雅樹)
  • SEGA Interactive Co. (株式会社セガ・インタラクティブ)

Production / Rights (制作・著作):

  • FRENCH-BREAD (フランスパン)
  • ARC SYSTEM WORKS (アークシステムワークス)
Advertisement